Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 07:08 PM
                Coach P  Invitational - 4/12/2013 to 4/13/2013                 
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 58.18m  4/20/2007   Ed Skowronski, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            54.05mE    177-04 
      45.60m  54.05m  52.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Solomon, Eric                Widener                 53.07mE    174-01 
      53.07m  FOUL  FOUL  51.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Basher, Jake                 Syracuse Cha            51.81mE    170-00 
      45.30m  FOUL  47.68m  51.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               47.30m     155-02 
      46.76m  47.01m  43.85m  47.30m  FOUL  46.87m
  5 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            46.68m     153-02 
      FOUL  41.43m  FOUL  44.74m  46.68m  45.14m
  6 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            46.28m     151-10 
      43.99m  46.20m  FOUL  FOUL  44.42m  46.28m
  7 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 44.54m     146-01 
      FOUL  43.63m  44.54m  42.95m  41.30m  FOUL
  8 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  40.95m  43.53m  FOUL  FOUL  41.86m
  9 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            41.77m     137-00 
      40.58m  FOUL  FOUL  41.77m  40.47m  FOUL
 10 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                40.01m     131-03 
      40.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  39.77m  FOUL         
 12 Wisotsky, Matt               Atta Boy                37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.89m         
 13 Bailey, William              Utica                   36.87m     120-11 
      35.86m  36.87m  FOUL         
 14 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds            36.82m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.82m  FOUL         
 15 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                36.70m     120-05 
      31.14m  36.70m  FOUL         
 16 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                  35.49m     116-05 
      31.27m  35.49m  33.21m           
 17 Hladchuk, Matthew            Widener                 33.31m     109-03 
      FOUL  33.31m  FOUL         
 18 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 32.96m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.03m  32.96m           
 19 Devries, Donald              Utica                   32.87m     107-10 
      32.78m  FOUL  32.87m           
 20 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 31.72m     104-01 
      31.72m  FOUL  29.88m           
 21 Facchiano, Mike              Atta Boy                31.39m     103-00 
      FOUL  31.39m  FOUL           
 22 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 31.08m     102-00 
      29.35m  31.08m  FOUL           
 23 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Ithaca                  31.07m     101-11 
      24.33m  31.07m  28.92m           
 24 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 29.42m      96-06 
      28.06m  29.42m  FOUL          
 25 Flower, Tobias               Utica                   23.73m      77-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.73m           
 26 Ives, Whitman                Ithaca                  22.25m      73-00 
      22.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Open Ht 3.65
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 4.90m  4/21/2007   Kurt Dunn                                   
        ECAC: E 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brower, Robert               Cortland St.             4.55mE  14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.            J4.55mE  14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette                4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 El Kazzaz, Mike              Atta Boy                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Atta Boy                J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Woods, Alan                  Atta Boy                J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cariello, David              Moravian                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Monacelli, Jarrod            Ithaca                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Episcopo, Steve              Ithaca                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Calandra, Tom                Cortland St.             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Voda, Chris                  Moravian                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Bryan                 Cortland St.             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Whitman, John                Lehigh                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Davis, Chris                 East Strouds             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    P 
 13 John, Tyler                  Lehigh                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Beattie, Read                Ithaca                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO    P 
 21 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 21 Hemminger, JR                Juniata                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 25 McCheyne, Elrik              Ithaca                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Jump Measurement Only Over 5.64m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 7.62m  1992        Cleveland McCray, Lehigh                    
        ECAC: E 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 7.05mE  0.3  23-01.75 
     6.93m(-2.2) 7.05m(0.3) 6.93m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 7.02m(0.9)
  2 Hernandez-Green, Andre       Cortland St.             6.88mE -1.5  22-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 6.75m(-0.5) ND(-0.9) FOUL(-2.5) 6.81m(1.6) 6.88m(-1.5)
  3 Poe, Edgar                   Army Prep                6.86mE -4.3  22-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.86m(-4.3) 6.75m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.8) 6.22m(1.1)
  4 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 6.81mE -1.3  22-04.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.27m(-1.7) 6.81m(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 6.74mE  1.6  22-01.50 
     6.20m(1.6) 6.74m(1.6) 6.56m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 LeRoy, Erik                  Cortland St.             6.73mE -1.0  22-01.00 
     6.72m(-1.4) ND(-1.5) 6.52m(-1.6) 6.13m(0.4) 6.13m(-0.8) 6.73m(-1.0)
  7 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 6.65m  -1.4  21-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.65m(-1.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.45m(0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
  8 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  6.53m   0.3  21-05.25 
     6.50m(-0.3) 6.53m(0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Lewis, Josh                  Unattached               6.52m  -2.3  21-04.75 
     6.40m(-1.1) 6.52m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL     
 10 Evans, Blake                 Suffolk CC               6.50m  -1.7  21-04.00 
     5.94m(-4.4) 6.39m(-0.9) 6.50m(-1.7)         
 11 Moore, Joe                   Atta Boy                 6.48m  -0.5  21-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.59m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.5)         
 12 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                6.45m  -1.5  21-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 6.45m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3)         
 13 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             6.44m  -1.3  21-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 6.44m(-1.3)         
 14 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC               6.42m  -0.4  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.1)         
 15 Worthington, Jordan          Army Prep                6.37m  -1.9  20-10.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 6.37m(-1.9)         
 16 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State             6.32m  -0.4  20-09.00 
     6.32m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 6.14m(-3.6)         
 17 Vanable, Daquan              Suffolk CC               6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.14m(-1.2) ND(-0.3)         
 18 Holland, Dannie              Suffolk CC               6.27m  -1.3  20-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.27m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.0)         
 19 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               6.24m  -0.8  20-05.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.24m(-0.8) ND(-1.1)         
 20 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     6.18m  -0.6  20-03.50 
     6.18m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2)         
 21 King, Travis                 Moravian                 6.17m   0.9  20-03.00 
     6.17m(0.9) 6.16m(-0.5) FOUL              
 22 Moyer, James                 Cortland St.             6.14m  -0.3  20-01.75 
     6.14m(-0.3) 5.80m(-1.4) 5.91m(-1.1)         
 23 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             6.11m   0.7  20-00.50 
     6.11m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 23 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   6.11m  -1.0  20-00.50 
     6.09m(-0.1) 6.11m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7)         
 25 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   6.09m  -0.9  19-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 6.09m(-0.9)         
 26 Flynn, PJ                    Cortland St.             6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     6.02m(-0.7) 5.89m(-1.3) 6.06m(+0.0)         
 26 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   6.06m   1.5  19-10.75 
     6.06m(1.5) FOUL(-0.6) ND(-1.0)         
 28 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                    6.04m  -0.9  19-09.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) 6.00m(0.7) 6.04m(-0.9)         
 28 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  6.04m   0.7  19-09.75 
     5.81m(1.1) 5.93m(0.8) 6.04m(0.7)         
 30 St. Simon, Pierre            Suffolk CC               5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)         
 31 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             5.93m  -2.3  19-05.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.93m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.7)         
 32 Sigona, Pete                 Cortland St.             5.86m  -0.3  19-02.75 
     5.47m(0.2) 5.86m(-0.3) 5.74m(1.7)         
 33 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               5.79m   0.1  19-00.00 
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.1) 5.78m(-0.2)         
 34 Smith, Bryan                 Cortland St.             5.77m  -1.7  18-11.25 
     5.77m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-2.1)         
 35 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil             5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.74m(+0.0) ND(-0.9) ND(+0.0)         
 36 Jones, Chris                 Utica                    5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
     5.52m(-0.9) 5.72m(0.9) 5.69m(+0.0)         
 37 Lesperance, Christian        Utica                    5.71m  -2.4  18-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.71m(-2.4) 5.64m(-0.4)         
 38 Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette                5.70m   0.8  18-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.14m(-0.4) 5.70m(0.8)         
 39 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers             5.69m   0.5  18-08.00 
     5.69m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 40 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                   5.68m  -2.1  18-07.75 
     5.62m(-0.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.68m(-2.1)         
 41 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds             5.66m  -1.0  18-07.00 
     5.62m(-0.2) 5.63m(-0.2) 5.66m(-1.0)         
 41 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State             5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) ND(+0.0)         
 43 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                  5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.40m(-1.8)         
 44 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             5.64m   0.7  18-06.00 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.7) ND(-0.8)         
 45 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill               5.57m  -0.8  18-03.25 
     5.32m(-0.1) 5.57m(-0.8) ND(-0.3)         
 46 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                 5.56m   0.5  18-03.00 
     5.56m(0.5) ND(-0.1) ND(-1.6)         
 47 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) ND(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 48 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 5.54m  -0.9  18-02.25 
     5.50m(1.1) ND(1.6) 5.54m(-0.9)         
 49 English, Christian           Keystone                 5.48m   1.3  17-11.75 
     5.48m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-2.2)         
 50 Lyons, Christian             Suffolk CC               5.47m  -0.4  17-11.50 
     5.47m(-0.4) ND(-0.8) ND(-0.7)         
 51 Blank, Matt                  Juniata                  5.42m  -1.4  17-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.42m(-1.4) ND(-0.6)         
 52 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             5.41m   0.3  17-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.41m(0.3)         
 53 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               5.35m  -0.5  17-06.75 
     5.35m(-0.5) ND(-0.6) ND(-0.2)         
 54 Bazan, Marcus                CCNY                     5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 55 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) ND(0.1)         
 56 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.9) 5.05m(-0.3)         
 57 Luce, Josiah                 Army Prep                5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) ND(-1.5)         
 58 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                  5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) ND(-0.3) ND(+0.0)         
 59 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                     4.75m   1.3  15-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.75m(1.3) ND(-0.9)         
 60 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0)         
 61 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
     4.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) ND(-0.9)         
 62 Prince, Rashard              Medgar Evers             3.81m  -0.7  12-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 3.81m(-0.7)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 16.15m  4/21/2007   Muhammad Halim, Cornell                    
        ECAC: E 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dannie              Suffolk CC              14.62m   2.1  47-11.75 
     14.62m(2.1) 14.29m(-1.7) FOUL(0.6) 14.31m(2.7) 14.48m(-1.1) 14.60m(-0.3)
  2 King, Travis                 Moravian                14.21mE +0.0  46-07.50 
     14.21m(+0.0) 13.85m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) 13.79m(+0.0) 13.90m(1.6) 14.08m(1.4)
  3 Flynn, PJ                    Cortland St.            13.92mE  1.5  45-08.00 
     13.78m(+0.0) 13.92m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 13.65m(+0.0) 13.59m(-0.9) 13.49m(-1.0)
  4 Adams, Tylin                 Suffolk CC              13.69mE  1.4  44-11.00 
     13.40m(1.6) 13.69m(1.4) 13.08m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    13.63mE  1.3  44-08.75 
     13.57m(-0.1) 11.96m(-0.6) 13.63m(1.3) 13.22m(-0.7) 13.09m(0.5) 11.82m(0.2)
  6 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette               13.61mE +0.0  44-08.00 
     13.61m(+0.0) 13.45m(-0.6) 13.01m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 13.25m(3.2) 13.57m(+0.0)
  7 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            13.47m   1.9  44-02.50 
     13.47m(1.9) 13.06m(-1.4) 12.35m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette               13.32m   1.9  43-08.50 
     12.93m(1.8) FOUL(0.1) 12.77m(0.1) 13.14m(0.1) 13.32m(1.9) FOUL     
  9 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC            13.28m   0.2  43-07.00 
     13.10m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 12.81m(-1.4) 13.15m(0.6) 13.28m(0.2) 13.10m(+0.0)
 10 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill              13.00m   0.5  42-08.00 
     12.56m(-1.1) 13.00m(0.5) 12.67m(-0.7)         
 11 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State            12.92m  -1.2  42-04.75 
     12.22m(+0.0) 12.92m(-1.2) 12.82m(1.2)         
 12 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State            12.85m  +0.0  42-02.00 
     12.32m(0.2) FOUL(-1.8) 12.85m(+0.0)         
 13 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.30m  -0.6  40-04.25 
     12.30m(-0.6) 12.20m(0.5) 12.17m(1.5)         
 14 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                12.00m  -0.8  39-04.50 
     12.00m(-0.8) 11.71m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.9)         
 15 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              11.73m   2.3  38-06.00 
     11.73m(2.3) 11.61m(1.0) 11.67m(-0.6)         
 16 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst            11.50m   0.7  37-08.75 
     11.50m(0.7) 11.35m(-2.2) 11.15m(-0.7)         
 17 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore              11.19m  -1.1  36-08.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.19m(-1.1) 11.17m(-0.1)         
 18 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    11.17m   0.7  36-07.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.17m(0.7) FOUL(-1.8)         
 19 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst            11.14m  -0.8  36-06.75 
     11.05m(1.9) 11.14m(-0.8) FOUL(1.0)         
 20 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                 10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-2.2) 10.74m(-1.2)         
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Throw  Measurement Only Over 11.28m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 17.18m  4/21/2007   Nick Williams, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Dane                 Unattached              16.98mE  55-08.50 
      16.15m  16.35m  16.98m  16.48m  16.75m  16.83m
  2 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            14.36mE  47-01.50 
      13.21m  13.41m  FOUL  14.36m  13.09m  13.73m
  3 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.40m  FOUL  13.75m  12.68m  12.82m  FOUL
  4 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.00m  13.36m  FOUL  12.54m  12.79m  FOUL
  5 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.93m  12.90m  FOUL  12.79m  12.97m  12.96m
  6 Jenkins, Robert              Army Prep               12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.80m  12.95m  12.76m  12.94m  12.17m  FOUL
  7 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.50m  12.60m  12.54m  12.84m  12.69m  12.62m
  9 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian                12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.39m  12.02m  12.71m  12.30m  12.13m  12.31m
 10 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.14m  11.72m  12.49m  12.25m  12.25m
 11 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  12.31m         
 12 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.50m         
 13 Munson, Parker               Moravian                12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.74m  12.03m         
 14 Hamden, Rami                 Muhlenberg              12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  12.08m  FOUL         
 15 Dill, Matt                   Moravian                12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.96m  11.76m         
 16 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.76m  11.52m  11.93m         
 17 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.62m  FOUL         
 18 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  11.39m  FOUL         
 19 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.12m  FOUL         
 20 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.42m  11.60m  FOUL         
 21 Blockberger, James           Keystone                11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.57m         
 22 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.58m  11.54m  11.22m         
 23 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.21m         
 24 Wisotsky, Matt               Atta Boy                11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.85m  11.14m  11.23m         
 25 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian                11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m         
 26 Langton, John                DeSales                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Seebeele, Christian          Atta Boy                11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.57m         
 29 Adams, Tylin                 Suffolk CC              10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Myers, Charlie               King's (Pa.)            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Lyons, Christian             Suffolk CC              10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL         
 32 Mc Grath-Paletto, Patric     Bergen CC               10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  PASS  PASS         
 33 Ruzga, Edward                Army Prep                9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                   9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Miskanich, Ryan              Stevens Inst             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Devries, Donald              Utica                    9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Fiducia, Nick                Utica                    8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  8.91m  FOUL         
 39 Dorcent, Junior              Medgar Evers             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                     6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Jump Measurement Only Over 4.45m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 58.78m  4/21/2007   Tim Raywood, Monmouth                      
        ECAC: E 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DuVernois, Vincent           Unat-Monmout            66.64m#    218-08 
      61.51m  66.55m  66.64m  63.15m  61.51m  FOUL
  2 Blose, Ethan                 Unattached              58.58mE    192-02 
      57.02m  55.85m  56.80m  55.91m  58.58m  56.73m
  3 Rosenthal, Jordan            Muhlenberg              52.85m     173-05 
      49.73m  45.69m  52.85m  52.63m  49.17m  FOUL
  4 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               52.62m     172-08 
      50.10m  FOUL  52.62m  FOUL  44.40m  PASS
  5 DeFaria, Matteus             Keystone                52.49m     172-02 
      50.75m  52.49m  50.11m  50.77m  48.27m  PASS
  6 Scaffido, Angelo             Misericordia            50.74m     166-06 
      FOUL  50.74m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds            48.67m     159-08 
      45.60m  48.67m  44.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Owen, Collin                 Lafayette               48.39m     158-09 
      48.39m  44.00m  FOUL  44.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  46.61m     152-11 
      42.30m  46.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Van Hoof, Alex               Lafayette               45.04m     147-09 
      FOUL  43.64m  45.04m  FOUL  FOUL  44.49m
 11 Hawn, Thomas                 DeSales                 43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.10m           
 13 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                 42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  39.16m  FOUL           
 14 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Ithaca                  40.62m     133-03 
      38.88m  40.62m  FOUL           
 15 Bailey, William              Utica                   40.20m     131-11 
      40.20m  39.12m  FOUL           
 16 Flower, Tobias               Utica                   36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL           
 17 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    34.97m     114-09 
      34.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                    34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.25m           
 19 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill              32.98m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.98m  FOUL           
 20 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                  32.08m     105-03 
      32.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Ives, Whitman                Ithaca                  30.06m      98-07 
      FOUL  30.06m  FOUL           
 22 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                    22.29m      73-01 
      22.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Norville, Lennox             CCNY                    19.52m      64-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.52m           
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Open Ht 1.68m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 2.01m  1996        Randy Latza, DeSales                        
        ECAC: E 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   2.08m#   6-09.75 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   2.03m#   6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds             1.98mE   6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tutein, Rob                  Utica                   J1.98mE   6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                   1.93mE   6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             1.93mE   6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Silber, Eddie                Manhattanvil             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jones, Chris                 Utica                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 St. Simon, Pierre            Suffolk CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
 16 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Malkowicz, Craig             DeSales                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Moyer, James                 Cortland St.             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 23 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 23 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Throw  Measurement Only Over 30.00m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 52.24m  4/21/2007   Nick Williams, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 45.93mE    150-08 
      44.27m  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  45.93m  44.35m
  2 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              42.47m     139-04 
      37.60m  42.47m  39.87m  40.90m  40.99m  FOUL
  3 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.98m  40.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds            40.22m     131-11 
      FOUL  38.04m  40.22m  FOUL  36.36m  FOUL
  5 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                39.32m     129-00 
      37.24m  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL  38.48m  38.81m
  6 Ellis, Ross                  Greater Phil            39.25m     128-09 
      39.25m  FOUL  38.73m  39.20m  38.57m  37.70m
  7 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            38.94m     127-09 
      38.94m  37.08m  FOUL  35.60m  37.45m  FOUL
  8 Jenkins, Robert              Army Prep               38.93m     127-09 
      36.52m  38.82m  FOUL  34.83m  FOUL  38.93m
  9 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              38.85m     127-05 
      38.59m  37.48m  38.85m  38.35m  38.08m  36.08m
 10 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                38.40m     126-00 
      37.18m  35.40m  38.40m  FOUL  37.82m  FOUL
 11 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            38.12m     125-01 
      35.76m  35.73m  38.12m         
 12 Munson, Parker               Moravian                36.88m     121-00 
      3.56m  FOUL  36.88m         
 13 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  36.57m  36.77m         
 14 Hamden, Rami                 Muhlenberg              36.70m     120-05 
      FOUL  36.70m  36.02m         
 15 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                36.45m     119-07 
      36.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            36.37m     119-04 
      35.50m  FOUL  36.37m         
 17 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  FOUL  35.28m         
 18 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  36.15m  FOUL         
 19 Seebeele, Christian          Atta Boy                36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL         
 20 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            35.94m     117-11 
      35.84m  FOUL  35.94m         
 21 Cook, Angelo                 DeSales                 35.54m     116-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.54m         
 21 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            35.54m     116-07 
      FOUL  35.54m  35.35m         
 23 Wisotsky, Matt               Atta Boy                35.41m     116-02 
      33.72m  FOUL  35.41m         
 24 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  34.91m     114-06 
      31.95m  34.91m  FOUL         
 25 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            33.94m     111-04 
      FOUL  33.94m  FOUL         
 26 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian                32.71m     107-04 
      32.47m  32.39m  32.71m         
 27 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 32.67m     107-02 
      FOUL  32.67m  FOUL         
 28 Myers, Charlie               King's (Pa.)            32.51m     106-08 
      31.25m  32.51m  FOUL         
 29 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    32.38m     106-03 
      32.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill              31.93m     104-09 
      30.16m  FOUL  31.93m         
 31 Miskanich, Ryan              Stevens Inst            31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  30.07m  FOUL         
 32 Blockberger, James           Keystone                30.47m     100-00 
      30.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            30.03m      98-06 
      30.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Mc Grath-Paletto, Patric     Bergen CC               30.00m      98-05 
      29.29m  FOUL  3.00m         
 35 Devries, Donald              Utica                   29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.95m         
 36 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                29.82m      97-10 
      29.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia            26.92m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.92m  FOUL         
 38 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 25.77m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.77m  FOUL         
 39 Jimenez, Richard             Army Prep               25.41m      83-04 
      25.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    24.89m      81-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.89m         
 41 Ruzga, Edward                Army Prep               24.38m      80-00 
      24.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                  23.64m      77-07 
      FOUL  23.64m  FOUL         
 43 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                    16.41m      53-10 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:04.50  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sousis, C.J.                 Cobleskill             9:41.26  
  2 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               9:48.53  
  3 Padgett, Hunter              Utica                  9:53.00  
  4 Ferretti, Andrew             DART                   9:59.96  
  5 Bearden, Matthew             Army Prep             10:22.32  
  6 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata               10:24.33  
  7 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg            10:41.56  
  8 Merring, William             Unattached            10:49.72  
  9 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil          10:49.99  
 10 Hiestand, Michael            Unattached            10:57.70  
 11 Seskus, John                 Suffolk CC            11:00.14  
 12 Michell, Mike                DeSales               11:01.27  
 13 Lykens, Matthew              DART                  11:06.84  
 14 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens Inst          11:07.84  
 15 Medicherla, Saikumar         Middlesex CC          11:10.44  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41.22  4/21/2007   , Lincoln                                   
                       Bishop, Morris, Johnson, David                    
        ECAC: E 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Army Prep  'A'                                        41.24E  1 
     1) Beavers, Nicholas               2) Hall, Abraham                  
     3) Wolffe, Kyle                    4) Santana, Jose                  
  2 Ottawa  'A'                                           41.30E  1 
     1) Makinde, Toluwalope             2) Makinde, Oluwasegun            
     3) Robertson, Michael              4) Biocchi, Devin                 
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                           41.89E  1 
     1) Konigsberg, Benjamin            2) Mahoney, Justin                
     3) Monroe, Devin                   4) Otieno, Martin                 
  4 Ccny  'A'                                             42.35E  1 
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Dehazya, Peter                 
     3) Diessongo, Thierry              4) Vanterpool, Garnet             
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.80E  1 
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Smith, Jordan                  
     3) Davis, Kevin                    4) Willis, Jake                   
  6 Moravian  'A'                                         43.01E  2 
     1) Taylor, Justin                  2) Dorsa, Travis                  
     3) Bailey, Gavin                   4) Myers, Albert                  
  7 Utica  'A'                                            43.27E  2 
     1) Lesperance, Christian           2) Hoover, Andrew                 
     3) Rudolphe, Brandon               4) Owusu, Sylvester               
  8 Keystone  'A'                                         43.93   2 
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Blackwood, Dushaun             
     3) Mickens, Kareem                 4) Lakitsky, Zack                 
  9 Ithaca  'B'                                           44.29   2 
     1) Maley, Brian                    2) Edmonds, Brennan               
     3) Matthias, Aaron                 4) Hejna, Jeffrey                 
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                       44.39   3 
     1) Martinez, Jordan                2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Heo, Jason                      4) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim          
 11 DeSales  'A'                                          44.48   3 
     1) Keri, Carl                      2) Ingalls, Braheem               
     3) Crachi, Nico                    4) Altpeter, Eric                 
 12 Neumann  'A'                                          44.55   1 
     1) Downs, Terrence                 2) Best, Jeffrey                  
     3) Pileggi, Domenic                4) Robinson, Michael              
 13 Misericordia  'A'                                     44.67   3 
     1) Daubert, Carl                   2) Atkins, Nik                    
     3) Marich, Aidan                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
 14 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     44.68   3 
     1) Campbell, Kadeem                2) Kennedy, Junior                
     3) Davis, Wendal                   4) Bullen, Jomo                   
 15 Stevens Institute  'A'                                44.96   2 
     1) Pinto, Robert                   2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Chiaravalle, Shane              4) Shokry, Mohamad                
 16 Ccny  'B'                                             45.74   4 
     1) Laing, Christopher              2) Barnes, Anthony                
     3) Bien-Aime, Robens               4) Nkama, Samuel                  
 17 Ithaca  'C'                                           46.19   4 
     1) Mackinnon, Kyle                 2) Eckweiler, Dane                
     3) Schneider, Alex                 4) Shephard, Zane                 
 18 DeSales  'B'                                          47.15   4 
     1) Esterly, Brandon                2) Parisi, Tyler                  
     3) Johnson, Dalton                 4) Malkowicz, Craig               
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:59.71  2012        Dillon Farrell, Moravian                  
        ECAC: E 4:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore             4:02.10  
  2 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian               4:03.00  
  3 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                 4:04.04  
  4 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                 4:04.82  
  5 Sweet, Ben                   Oswego State           4:04.89  
  6 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Swarthmore             4:07.16  
  7 Lutcza, Matt                 Atta Boy               4:08.29  
  8 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               4:10.77  
  9 Soto, Sergio                 Unattached             4:11.52  
 10 Green, Paul                  Swarthmore             4:11.82  
 11 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC           4:12.15  
 12 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                4:13.28  
 12 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   4:13.28  
 14 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               4:14.80  
 15 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg             4:16.52  
 16 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                4:16.89  
 17 Lambert, Tim                 King's (Pa.)           4:17.99  
 18 Reese, Kyle                  East Strouds           4:18.51  
 19 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore             4:19.41  
 20 Moulton, Robert              King's (Pa.)           4:19.52  
 21 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                4:19.80  
 22 McGlone, Austin              Suffolk CC             4:20.03  
 23 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg             4:20.82  
 24 McKeehan, Zach               Stevens Inst           4:21.37  
 25 Kane, Thorin                 Oswego State           4:21.84  
 26 Dockstader, Zack             Cobleskill             4:22.55  
 27 Meritt, Alex                 Oswego State           4:23.16  
 28 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                4:24.45  
 29 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales                4:24.51  
 30 Barresi, Kevin               Stevens Inst           4:25.07  
 31 Chapel, Nicholas             Stevens Inst           4:25.67  
 32 Plumer, Ryan                 King's (Pa.)           4:25.81  
 33 Connor, Brendan              Cobleskill             4:28.57  
 34 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill             4:28.95  
 35 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             4:28.99  
 36 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           4:29.98  
 37 Haines, Tim                  DeSales                4:30.03  
 38 Digiacomo, Joseph            Neumann                4:31.17  
 39 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg             4:31.18  
 40 Panella, Brian               DeSales                4:32.19  
 41 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               4:32.24  
 42 Ryan, James                  King's (Pa.)           4:34.13  
 43 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           4:35.91  
 44 Schug, Jorin                 Swarthmore             4:36.24  
 45 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales                4:38.43  
 46 Downey, Isaac                Stevens Inst           4:38.86  
 47 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC           4:39.01  
 48 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales                4:39.68  
 49 Masterson, Daniel            Cobleskill             4:40.39  
 50 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg             4:40.51  
 51 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               4:43.93  
 52 Connors, James               Misericordia           4:44.53  
 53 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   4:44.63  
 54 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               4:45.12  
 55 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill             4:45.16  
 56 Thompson, Bennett            Swarthmore             4:45.87  
 57 Milton, James                Neumann                4:50.51  
 58 Goidell, Matt                Manhattanvil           4:54.51  
 59 McNamara, Jamie              Utica                  4:55.04  
 60 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers           4:58.02  
 60 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           4:58.02  
 62 Montalvo, Tim                Cobleskill             4:58.78  
 63 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                5:02.20  
 64 Gillio, Alec                 Cobleskill             5:04.86  
 65 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian               5:28.22  
 66 Cancilla Jr., Chris          Cobleskill             5:37.33  
 67 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                   5:56.34  
 68 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                   6:23.52  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.30  4/21/2007   Saidu Ezike, Cornell                        
        ECAC: E 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaba, Sekou                  University o           E 14.59q -1.3  1 
  2 Poe, Edgar                   Army Prep              E 15.13q -1.0  3 
  3 Makinde, Oluwasegun          University o           E 15.14q -1.4  2 
  4 Young, Cory                  Unattached             E 15.54q -1.4  2 
  5 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds           E 15.55q -1.0  4 
  6 Volino Jr., Frank            Utica                    15.75q -1.3  1 
  7 Cariello, David              Moravian                 15.93q -1.9  5 
  7 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    15.93q -1.4  2 
  9 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             15.95  -1.0  4 
 10 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                16.14  -1.9  5 
 11 Tesfaye, Gabriel             University o             16.22  -1.9  5 
 12 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh                   16.73  -1.3  1 
 13 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                   16.74  -1.0  4 
 13 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                   16.74  -1.4  2 
 15 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                 16.89  -1.4  2 
 16 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               16.93  -1.9  5 
 17 Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds             16.98  -1.9  5 
 18 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC             17.00  -1.4  2 
 19 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 17.28  -1.0  4 
 20 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill               17.29  -1.0  3 
 21 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               17.37  -1.0  3 
 22 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                   17.48  -1.0  3 
 22 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC             17.48  -1.3  1 
 24 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             17.51  -1.3  1 
 25 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  17.64  -1.0  3 
 26 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               17.70  -1.0  4 
 27 Jones, Chris                 Utica                    17.79  -1.9  5 
 28 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   18.00  -1.3  1 
 29 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     18.04  -1.3  1 
 30 Brown, John                  Army Prep                18.21  -1.0  4 
 31 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                   18.51  -1.0  4 
 32 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                    18.75  -1.4  2 
 33 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               20.35  -1.9  5 
 34 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                     21.47  -1.0  4 
 35 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     21.89  -1.0  3 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.30  4/21/2007   Saidu Ezike, Cornell                        
        ECAC: E 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaba, Sekou                  University o             14.27#  2.0 
  2 Makinde, Oluwasegun          University o             14.79E  2.0 
  3 Poe, Edgar                   Army Prep                15.12E  2.0 
  4 Young, Cory                  Unattached               15.18E  2.0 
  5 Cariello, David              Moravian                 15.41E  2.0 
  6 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    15.46E  2.0 
  7 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             15.73   2.0 
  8 Volino Jr., Frank            Utica                    18.25   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers                         
 10 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                            
 11 Tesfaye, Gabriel             University o                         
 12 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh                               
 13 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                               
 13 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                               
 15 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                             
 16 Knight, James                Muhlenberg                           
 17 Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds                         
 18 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC                         
 19 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                             
 20 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill                           
 21 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                           
 22 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                               
 22 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC                         
 24 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.                         
 25 Roth, Michael                Juniata                              
 26 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                           
 27 Jones, Chris                 Utica                                
 28 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                               
 29 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                                 
 30 Brown, John                  Army Prep                            
 31 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                               
 32 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                                
 33 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                           
 34 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                                 
 35 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                                 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.07  4/21/2007   Bobby Young, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   48.42   1 
  2 Moss, Xavier                 Army Prep                48.45   1 
  3 Wagenhauser, Matthew         Oswego State             49.04   1 
  4 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                49.13   1 
  5 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   49.18   2 
  6 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   49.49   2 
  7 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             49.81   1 
  8 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                   49.91   2 
  9 Abubakar, Ibrahim            Suffolk CC               49.93   2 
 10 Boham, Damien                East Strouds             49.97   1 
 11 Robinson, Michael            Neumann                  50.14   2 
 12 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             50.15   1 
 13 Baldwin, Andy                Oswego State             50.74   3 
 14 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             50.86   2 
 15 Tesfaye, Gabriel             University o             51.00   1 
 16 Moade Jr., Thomas            Cobleskill               51.21   2 
 17 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               51.34   3 
 18 Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.             51.50   2 
 19 Smith, Jordan                Ithaca                   51.53   4 
 20 Swartwood, Sean              Cortland St.             51.91   3 
 21 Williams, Kyle               East Strouds             52.17   3 
 22 Damaskos, John Luis          Ithaca                   52.36   4 
 23 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 52.44   4 
 24 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                52.61   5 
 25 Porter, Devin                Suffolk CC               52.72   4 
 26 Scott, Zane                  Ithaca                   52.90   6 
 27 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     52.93   3 
 28 Roche, Pat                   DeSales                  53.02   5 
 29 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                53.44   4 
 30 Buscaglia, Kyle              Oswego State             53.47   6 
 31 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh                   53.69   3 
 32 Shephard, Zane               Ithaca                   53.84   5 
 33 Graham, Auste                Cobleskill               54.02   6 
 34 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             54.13   6 
 35 Lara, Xander                 Oswego State             54.26   6 
 36 Moyer, James                 Cortland St.             54.44   5 
 37 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  54.72   7 
 38 Lick, Evan                   Moravian                 55.29   5 
 39 Moe, Ben                     Utica                    55.57   7 
 40 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                     55.76   6 
 41 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC             55.81   7 
 42 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                     56.23   7 
 43 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  56.48   7 
 44 Smith, Bryan                 Cortland St.             56.53   4 
 44 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC             56.53   6 
 46 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                56.55   7 
 47 Washington, Terrances        Utica                    57.03   8 
 48 Otero, John                  Cobleskill               57.09   7 
 49 Gordon, Andre                Middlesex CC             57.70   8 
 50 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill               57.87   8 
 51 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg               58.23   6 
 52 Messina, Angelo              Oswego State             58.34   7 
 53 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                  59.32   8 
 54 Jones, Chris                 Utica                  1:00.01   8 
 55 Robinson, Jeff               Greater Phil           1:00.50   8 
 56 Bohlin, Kevin                Bergen CC              1:01.72   8 
 57 Miavivululu, Jason-Fred      Bergen CC              1:04.78   8 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.39  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        ECAC: E 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Michael           University o           E 10.96q  0.1  3 
  2 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army Prep              E 11.04q -0.4  8 
  3 Santana, Jose                Army Prep                11.11q  0.7  7 
  4 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                     11.12q -1.0  2 
  5 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             11.18q -1.1  5 
  6 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                11.32q -0.7  4 
  7 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    11.33q -1.7  1 
  8 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 11.38q -1.1  5 
  9 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  11.39  -0.7  4 
 10 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   11.40  -1.0  2 
 11 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 11.45   0.1  3 
 11 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                11.45  -2.3  6 
 13 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   11.47  -0.4  8 
 14 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                    11.49  -1.7  1 
 15 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 11.52   0.1  3 
 16 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  11.62   0.7  7 
 16 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             11.62  -1.0  2 
 16 Gardener, Austin             Unattached               11.62  -0.7  4 
 19 Samples, Darius              Cortland St.             11.65   0.1  3 
 19 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 11.65  -1.7  1 
 21 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   11.67  -0.7  4 
 22 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                   11.68  -1.1  5 
 23 Tatum, James                 Manhattanvil             11.71   0.1  3 
 24 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                 11.76  -1.1  5 
 25 Damiani, Steve               Cortland St.             11.79  -1.0  2 
 26 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  11.81  -0.7  4 
 27 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.83  -2.3  6 
 28 Brown, John                  Army Prep                11.85  -1.7  1 
 29 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State             11.87  -1.0  2 
 30 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  11.88  -2.3  6 
 30 Comden, Brandon              Oswego State             11.88   0.7  7 
 32 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State             11.95  -1.7  1 
 32 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 11.95  -0.4  8 
 34 Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.             11.97  -1.1  5 
 35 Zaft, Jacob                  Oswego State             12.06  -1.1  5 
 36 Spayde, David                Juniata                  12.10   0.1  3 
 36 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  12.10  -1.0  2 
 38 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore               12.11   0.1  3 
 38 Swartwood, Sean              Cortland St.             12.11  -2.3  6 
 40 DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                  12.18  -1.0  2 
 41 Graham, Auste                Cobleskill               12.20  -1.7  1 
 42 Bell, Jim                    Atta Boy                 12.27  -2.3  6 
 43 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                  12.30  -0.4  8 
 44 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  12.37  -2.3  6 
 45 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC             12.39  -2.3  6 
 46 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                  12.49  -0.7  4 
 46 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               12.49   0.7  7 
 48 Lawrence, Raheem             Utica                    12.51   0.7  7 
 48 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil             12.51  -1.1  5 
 50 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 12.57   0.7  7 
 51 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             12.63  -1.1  5 
 52 Werner, Tyler                Atta Boy                 12.66   0.7  7 
 53 Jones, Chris                 Utica                    12.72   0.1  3 
 54 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                12.77  -0.4  8 
 55 Otero, John                  Cobleskill               12.83  -0.7  4 
 56 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             12.84  -2.3  6 
 57 Zang, Anthony                Manhattanvil             12.85  -0.7  4 
 58 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  13.00  -0.4  8 
 59 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill               13.27  -0.4  8 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.39  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        ECAC: E 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                     10.61   2.7 
  2 Robertson, Michael           University o             10.76   2.7 
  3 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             10.79   2.7 
  4 Santana, Jose                Army Prep                10.80   2.7 
  5 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army Prep                10.85   2.7 
  6 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    10.92   2.7 
  7 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 11.04   2.7 
  8 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                11.23   2.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                              
 10 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                               
 11 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                             
 11 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                            
 13 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                               
 14 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                                
 15 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                             
 16 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia                         
 16 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                              
 16 Gardener, Austin             Unattached                           
 19 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                             
 19 Samples, Darius              Cortland St.                         
 21 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                               
 22 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                               
 23 Tatum, James                 Manhattanvil                         
 24 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                             
 25 Damiani, Steve               Cortland St.                         
 26 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                              
 27 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg                           
 28 Brown, John                  Army Prep                            
 29 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State                         
 30 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                              
 30 Comden, Brandon              Oswego State                         
 32 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                             
 32 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State                         
 34 Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.                         
 35 Zaft, Jacob                  Oswego State                         
 36 Spayde, David                Juniata                              
 36 Roth, Michael                Juniata                              
 38 Swartwood, Sean              Cortland St.                         
 38 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore                           
 40 DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                              
 41 Graham, Auste                Cobleskill                           
 42 Bell, Jim                    Atta Boy                             
 43 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                              
 44 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                              
 45 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC                         
 46 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore                           
 46 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                              
 48 Lawrence, Raheem             Utica                                
 48 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil                         
 50 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                             
 51 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC                         
 52 Werner, Tyler                Atta Boy                             
 53 Jones, Chris                 Utica                                
 54 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                            
 55 Otero, John                  Cobleskill                           
 56 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC                         
 57 Zang, Anthony                Manhattanvil                         
 58 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                              
 59 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill                           
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.84  2002        Pete Rook, Haverford                      
        ECAC: E 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Marten             Cobleskill             1:54.87E 
  2 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:55.98  
  3 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   1:56.28  
  4 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill             1:57.68  
  5 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                 1:57.86  
  6 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                 1:57.97  
  7 Savage, Billy                Ithaca                 1:58.30  
  8 Noble, Donald                Moravian               1:58.41  
  9 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                1:58.44  
 10 Athanasatos, Nicholas        Ithaca                 1:58.69  
 11 Kastler, Matt                Ithaca                 1:58.72  
 12 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                1:58.93  
 13 Rennals, Scott               DeSales                1:59.16  
 14 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               1:59.23  
 15 Stengal, Louis               Stevens Inst           1:59.44  
 16 Sweet, Ben                   Oswego State           1:59.47  
 17 Nicewicz, Sebastian          Lehigh                 1:59.75  
 17 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           1:59.75  
 19 Grady, Caleb                 Lehigh                 2:00.48  
 20 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC           2:00.86  
 21 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                2:01.47  
 22 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             2:01.50  
 23 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             2:01.62  
 24 Reinsdorf, Nicholas          Oswego State           2:02.17  
 25 Ruiz, Anthony                East Strouds           2:02.41  
 26 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                2:02.67  
 27 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               2:03.38  
 28 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               2:03.41  
 29 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                 2:03.44  
 30 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:03.64  
 31 Lambert, Tim                 King's (Pa.)           2:04.08  
 32 Kentwell, Forrest            Muhlenberg             2:04.11  
 33 Floyd, Tarik                 Keystone               2:04.88  
 34 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:05.09  
 35 Kane, Thorin                 Oswego State           2:05.14  
 36 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:05.94  
 37 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               2:05.95  
 38 Joyette, William             Medgar Evers           2:06.06  
 39 DenBleyker, Steven           Oswego State           2:06.15  
 40 Levine, Dylan                Muhlenberg             2:06.26  
 41 Meritt, Alex                 Oswego State           2:06.57  
 42 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                2:06.73  
 43 Moulton, Robert              King's (Pa.)           2:06.96  
 44 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:07.35  
 45 Rodgers, Cameron             Cortland St.           2:07.47  
 46 Lyons, Sean                  Oswego State           2:07.79  
 47 Martinez, Branden            Lehigh                 2:08.17  
 48 Ferretti, Andrew             DART                   2:08.26  
 49 Herholtz, Michael            Oswego State           2:08.68  
 50 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                2:08.74  
 51 Ryan, James                  King's (Pa.)           2:08.96  
 52 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:09.15  
 53 Plumer, Ryan                 King's (Pa.)           2:09.90  
 54 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             2:10.27  
 55 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales                2:11.13  
 56 Milton, James                Neumann                2:11.76  
 57 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           2:11.96  
 58 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC           2:13.02  
 59 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales                2:13.06  
 60 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore             2:13.41  
 61 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               2:13.50  
 62 Washington, Terrances        Utica                  2:14.16  
 63 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:14.48  
 64 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           2:14.84  
 65 Panella, Brian               DeSales                2:15.12  
 66 Bohlin, Kevin                Bergen CC              2:16.59  
 67 Connors, James               Misericordia           2:16.71  
 68 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg             2:20.78  
 69 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               2:21.16  
 70 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           2:25.95  
 71 Miavivululu, Jason-Fred      Bergen CC              2:31.06  
 72 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian               2:34.90  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.00  1987        Wes Wolfe, Lehigh                           
        ECAC: E 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beavers, Nicholas            Army Prep                54.45E  1 
  2 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                54.70E  1 
  3 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                54.80E  1 
  4 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                55.83E  1 
  5 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    55.93E  2 
  6 Frenke, Gord                 University o             56.30   1 
  7 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette                56.54   1 
  8 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             56.73   2 
  9 Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds             56.84   1 
 10 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers             56.93   2 
 11 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   57.50   2 
 12 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             58.64   3 
 13 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                  58.94   2 
 14 Konigsberg, Benjamin         Lehigh                   58.99   6 
 15 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               59.37   3 
 16 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               59.47   4 
 17 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  59.50   4 
 18 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                   59.54   4 
 18 Ruddick, Kenneth             Suffolk CC               59.54   5 
 20 Lick, Evan                   Moravian                 59.67   3 
 21 Brennan, Ryan                Oswego State             59.77   3 
 22 Moe, Ben                     Utica                  1:00.30   4 
 23 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC           1:00.33   5 
 24 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst           1:00.85   3 
 25 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill             1:00.94   3 
 26 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                 1:01.02   4 
 27 English, Christian           Keystone               1:01.84   5 
 28 Garzon, Jovani               Middlesex CC           1:01.90   6 
 29 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:02.05   5 
 30 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:02.53   2 
 31 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC           1:02.86   5 
 32 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               1:02.88   4 
 33 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                   1:02.96   5 
 34 Hyde, Shaun                  Oswego State           1:03.12   5 
 35 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC             1:03.75   6 
 36 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             1:03.87   6 
 37 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   1:04.49   4 
 38 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   1:06.05   6 
 39 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian               1:06.19   6 
 40 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             1:06.65   6 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.75  2010        Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        ECAC: E 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun          University o             21.45# -2.8  1 
  2 Robertson, Michael           University o             22.09E -2.8  1 
  3 Moss, Xavier                 Army Prep                22.22E -2.8  1 
  4 Hall, Abraham                Army Prep                22.29E -2.8  1 
  5 Makinde, Toluwalope          University o             22.47  -1.1  2 
  6 Biocchi, Devin               University o             22.49  -2.8  1 
  7 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     22.53  -1.1  2 
  8 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army Prep                22.56  -1.1  2 
  9 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             22.68  -1.1  2 
 10 Santana, Jose                Army Prep                22.73  -2.8  1 
 11 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                22.79  -1.1  2 
 12 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   22.89  -1.4  3 
 13 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             22.94  -1.1  2 
 14 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                   23.08  -1.4  3 
 15 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     23.14  -1.4  3 
 16 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               23.19  -2.8  1 
 17 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                23.22  -1.4  3 
 18 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds             23.29  -1.4  3 
 19 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds             23.30  -1.4  3 
 20 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  23.31  -0.9  7 
 21 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    23.34  -2.2  4 
 21 Lesperance, Christian        Utica                    23.34  -1.5  6 
 23 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds             23.38  -1.4  3 
 24 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   23.39  -2.2  4 
 25 Sullivan, Kevin              Middlesex CC             23.40   0.1  5 
 26 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             23.41  -2.2  4 
 27 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             23.45   0.1  5 
 28 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             23.46  -1.5  6 
 29 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 23.49  -2.2  4 
 30 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               23.51   0.1  5 
 31 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  23.52   0.1  5 
 32 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 23.56  -1.4  3 
 33 Martinez, Jordan             Swarthmore               23.59  -0.9  7 
 33 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   23.59  -1.5  6 
 35 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 23.60   0.1  5 
 35 Robinson, Michael            Neumann                  23.60  -2.2  4 
 37 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  23.61  -1.2  9 
 38 Lewis, Josh                  Unattached               23.62  -1.1  2 
 39 Samples, Darius              Cortland St.             23.64   0.1  5 
 40 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.68  -2.2  4 
 41 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             23.69  -0.3  8 
 42 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               23.78  -1.5  6 
 43 Mackinnon, Kyle              Ithaca                   23.80  -1.5  6 
 43 Gibson, Trevor               Utica                    23.80  -0.3  8 
 45 Gardener, Austin             Unattached               23.85  -2.2  4 
 46 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                23.96   0.1  5 
 47 Hernandez-Green, Andre       Cortland St.             23.99  -2.2  4 
 48 Comden, Brandon              Oswego State             24.01  -0.3  8 
 49 Sigona, Pete                 Cortland St.             24.05  -0.9  7 
 50 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             24.08   0.1 11 
 51 Dadzie, Chris                Manhattanvil             24.11  -0.3  8 
 52 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg               24.13  -0.9  7 
 53 Zaft, Jacob                  Oswego State             24.14   0.1 11 
 54 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                24.25  -0.9  7 
 55 Moyer, James                 Cortland St.             24.29  -0.9 10 
 55 Mease, Keenan                Muhlenberg               24.29  -0.9  7 
 57 Tatum, James                 Manhattanvil             24.30   0.1  5 
 58 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               24.35  -0.3  8 
 58 Roche, Pat                   DeSales                  24.35  -0.9 10 
 60 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               24.36  -0.3  8 
 61 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone                 24.40  -1.7 12 
 61 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     24.40  -1.2  9 
 63 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               24.45  -0.3  8 
 64 Smith, Bryan                 Cortland St.             24.52  -1.2  9 
 65 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  24.53   0.1 11 
 66 LeRoy, Erik                  Cortland St.             24.56  -1.2  9 
 67 Damaskos, John Luis          Ithaca                   24.66  -1.5  6 
 68 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                     24.72  -0.9 10 
 69 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               24.89  -1.8 13 
 70 Gordon, Andre                Middlesex CC             24.97   0.1 11 
 71 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 25.12   0.1 11 
 72 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore               25.18  -1.7 12 
 73 Floyd, Tarik                 Keystone                 25.44  -1.7 12 
 74 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                  25.46  -1.8 13 
 75 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  25.50  -1.8 13 
 76 Spayde, David                Juniata                  25.54   0.1 11 
 77 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                  25.72  -1.8 13 
 78 Werner, Tyler                Atta Boy                 25.86  -1.2  9 
 79 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                26.05  -1.7 12 
 80 Caruso, Nick                 Stevens Inst             26.09   0.1 11 
 81 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                    26.12  -1.8 13 
 82 Garcia, Louis                King's (Pa.)             26.33  -1.8 13 
 83 Bell, Matt                   Atta Boy                 28.90  -1.2  9 
 84 Miavivululu, Jason-Fred      Bergen CC                30.35  -1.8 13 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15:00.05  1990        Paul Van Wegenen, Lehigh                 
        ECAC: E 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              15:28.35  
  2 Creem, Dan                   Swarthmore            15:29.57  
  3 McCambley, Luke              Unattached            15:31.94  
  4 Reilly, Daniel               Lehigh                15:37.34  
  5 Alter, Nate                  Juniata               15:37.63  
  6 Ward, Evan                   Lehigh                15:40.49  
  7 Stahl, Eric                  Lehigh                15:42.05  
  8 Payne, Morgan                Utica                 15:43.61  
  9 Reinhart, Jeremiah           Atta Boy              15:44.36  
 10 Stevens, Eric                Utica                 15:49.25  
 11 Marton, Dylan                Moravian              15:52.20  
 12 Bearden, Matthew             Army Prep             15:52.37  
 13 Budinski, Nick               Marywood              15:53.08  
 14 Soto, Sergio                 Unattached            15:56.62  
 15 Hayes, Tyler                 Utica                 15:58.40  
 16 Cairns, Kyle                 Utica                 16:05.12  
 17 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata               16:05.68  
 18 Park, Stephen                Juniata               16:14.10  
 19 Foley, Connor                DeSales               16:18.88  
 20 Lugg, John                   Juniata               16:19.25  
 21 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales               16:23.92  
 22 Trapane, Nick                Juniata               16:25.13  
 23 Zubko, Alex                  Unattached            16:43.72  
 24 Medina, Steven               King's (Pa.)          16:47.45  
 25 Gilyard, Kyle                Oswego State          16:53.69  
 26 Guarino, Nick                King's (Pa.)          17:01.90  
 27 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              17:04.28  
 28 Wiser, Devon                 Juniata               17:05.69  
 29 Seskus, John                 Suffolk CC            17:16.65  
 30 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil          17:27.44  
 31 Robbs, Mike                  Keystone              17:30.05  
 32 Korten, Max                  Moravian              17:33.14  
 33 Lewis, David                 Utica                 18:41.97  
 34 LoParco, Nathan              Marywood              19:15.11  
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:11.94  4/21/2007   , Lincoln                                 
                         Young, Santos, Wigfall, Wright                    
        ECAC: E 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:19.54E  1 
     1) Monroe, Devin                   2) Watson, Christopher            
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Otieno, Martin                 
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:19.62E  1 
     1) Sloves, Andrew                  2) Parker-Washington, Keith       
     3) Mobley, Dimitri                 4) Boham, Damien                  
  3 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:23.51E  1 
     1) Wagenhauser, Matthew            2) Brennan, Ryan                  
     3) Reinsdorf, Nicholas             4) Baldwin, Andy                  
  4 Utica  'A'                                          3:26.86   2 
     1) Lesperance, Christian           2) Hoover, Andrew                 
     3) Gibson, Trevor                  4) Rudolphe, Brandon              
  5 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:29.08   1 
     1) Greenberg, Andrew               2) Swartwood, Sean                
     3) Rondinello, Keewan              4) Rodgers, Cameron               
  6 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     3:29.64   2 
     1) Abubakar, Ibrahim               2) McGlone, Austin                
     3) Biggs, Galvin                   4) Porter, Devin                  
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:30.69   1 
     1) Gibbons, Johnny                 2) Higley, Jarrett                
     3) Daubert, Carl                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
  8 Lehigh  'B'                                         3:31.38   1 
     1) Ciavardelli, John               2) Grady, Caleb                   
     3) Nicewicz, Sebastian             4) Martinez, Branden              
  9 Keystone  'A'                                       3:32.10   1 
     1) Mickens, Kareem                 2) Floyd, Tarik                   
     3) Hamid, Abdul                    4) Bailey, Wil                    
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:32.55   2 
     1) Martinez, Jordan                2) Lee, Ethan                     
     3) Scott, Richard                  4) Heck, Matthew                  
 11 Ccny  'A'                                           3:33.13   2 
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Oubida, Bertrand               
     3) Diessongo, Thierry              4) Laing, Christopher             
 12 DeSales  'B'                                        3:33.23   2 
     1) Ingalls, Braheem                2) Altpeter, Eric                 
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach                4) Crachi, Nico                   
 13 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:33.51   1 
     1) Berry, Will                     2) Conard, Eric                   
     3) Williams, Kyle                  4) Yeomans, Brett                 
 14 Juniata  'A'                                        3:34.08   2 
     1) Stephens, Trevor                2) Trexler, Ryan                  
     3) Roth, Michael                   4) Robinson, Connor               
 15 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:38.38   3 
     1) Lara, Xander                    2) DenBleyker, Steven             
     3) Herholtz, Michael               4) Buscaglia, Kyle                
 16 DeSales  'C'                                        3:40.77   3 
     1) Drastura, Kevin                 2) Dusza, Sean                    
     3) Van Doran, Stephen              4) Panella, Brian                 
 17 Juniata  'B'                                        3:44.62   3 
     1) Bogdan, Ryan                    2) Kratina, Garret                
     3) Heber, Brett                    4) Jessell, Josh                  
 18 Keystone  'B'                                       3:51.55   3 
     1) English, Christian              2) Davis, Dan                     
     3) Polanco, Dan                    4) Kubus, Mike                    
 19 Ccny  'B'                                           4:07.51   3 
     1) Feliz, Gene                     2) Chirico, Matthew               
     3) Elysee, Jonathan                4) Malam, Bassit                  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31:31.95  2011        Donnie Noble, Moravian                   
        ECAC: E 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donchez, Jacob               Moravian              32:10.69E 
  2 Lutcza, Matt                 Atta Boy              32:10.77E 
  3 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore            32:14.03E 
  4 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore            32:24.51E 
  5 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette             33:12.98  
  6 Klinges, Henry               DeSales               34:19.42  
  7 Rigotti, Jeremy              Moravian              35:15.55  
  8 Cook, Joseph                 Juniata               36:55.68