2017-18 Moravian College Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event(s) Ht. Hometown/High School
Aimee Badman full bio Aimee Badman Fr. Sprints   Easton, Pa. / Wilson
Emma Blades full bio Emma Blades So. Throws   West Deptford, N.J. / West Deptford
Britney Blaise full bio Britney Blaise So. Throws 5-4 Allentown, Pa. / Parkland
Melissa Cheong full bio Melissa Cheong Sr. Jumps/Sprints 5-6 Bushkill, Pa. / East Stroudsburg North
Cathryn Cole full bio Cathryn Cole Fr. Hurdles/Sprints   Little Falls, N.J. / Passaic Valley
Lily Cooper full bio Lily Cooper So. Hurdles 5-2 Upper Black Eddy, Pa. / Palisades
Casie Cronk full bio Casie Cronk Sr. Jumps 5-9 Quakertown, Pa. / Quakertown
Trista Cunningham full bio Trista Cunningham Sr. Throws 5-8 Orefield, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh
Carly Danoski full bio Carly Danoski So. Distance 5-2 Clarks Summit, Pa. / Abington Heights
Beth Ann Davies full bio Beth Ann Davies Sr. Pole Vault 5-7 Quakertown, Pa. / Quakertown
Mary Kate Duncan full bio Mary Kate Duncan Sr. Throws 5-5 Reading, Pa. / Berks Catholic
Jenevieve Eberly full bio Jenevieve Eberly Fr. Hurdles/Jumps   Quarryville, Pa. / Solanco
Julia Freet full bio Julia Freet Fr.   5-8 Etters, Pa. / Red Land
Cecilia Fullowan full bio Cecilia Fullowan Jr. Sprints 5-1 Warren, N.J. / Watchung Hills Regional
Grace Gilbert full bio Grace Gilbert Fr.   5-6 Palmyra, Pa. / Lower Dauphin
Nora Grimm full bio Nora Grimm Fr.   5-4 Haddon Township, N.J. / Haddon Township
Lian Grow full bio Lian Grow Jr. Middle Distance 5-3 Lambertville, N.J. / South Hunterdon Regional
Maggie Heft full bio Maggie Heft Sr. Throws 5-10 Springfield City, Pa. / Owen J. Roberts
Marlee Hornbaker full bio Marlee Hornbaker So. Distance 5-5 Belvidere, N.J. / Belvidere
Brooke Kusmider full bio Brooke Kusmider So. Throws   East Brunswick, N.J. / East Brunswick
Meghan Lazarchak full bio Meghan Lazarchak So. Sprints 5-5 Nazareth, Pa. / Nazareth
Kirsten Lebo full bio Kirsten Lebo Sr. Distance 5-3 Womelsdorf, Pa. / Conrad Weiser
Alyssa Limbaugh full bio Alyssa Limbaugh Jr. Distance 5-4 Centre Hall, Pa. / Penns Valley
Tatiana Lopez full bio Tatiana Lopez Fr. Jumps/Hurdles   Nazareth, Pa. / Northampton
Tyleen Lopez full bio Tyleen Lopez Fr. Jumps   Nazareth, Pa. / Northampton
Jordan Luciano full bio Jordan Luciano Jr. Jumps/Sprints   Easton, Pa. / Easton
Katie Mayer full bio Katie Mayer So. Mid-Distance 5-3 Mount Arlington, N.J. / Roxbury
Shayne McNally full bio Shayne McNally So. Distance 5-6 Wall, N.J. / Red Bank Catholic
Rachel Mikols full bio Rachel Mikols So. Distance 5-4 Germansville, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh
Layne Morgan full bio Layne Morgan Fr. Throws   Maple Glen, Pa. / Upper Dublin
Alison Nicolosi full bio Alison Nicolosi Fr.   5-7 Easton, Pa. / Easton
Natalie Novotni full bio Natalie Novotni Fr. Distance 5-3 Aston, Pa. / Sun Valley
Anna Osman full bio Anna Osman Jr. Hurdles/Sprints 5-5 Trevorton, Pa. / Line Mountain
Emily Renner full bio Emily Renner Fr. Sprints   - / -
Ashley Rohrer full bio Ashley Rohrer So. Distance 5-6 New Cumberland, Pa. / Red Lion
Amari Schooler full bio Amari Schooler Jr. Sprints 5-7 Hopatcong, N.J. / Hopatcong
Ciara Stewart full bio Ciara Stewart Sr. Throws 6-3 Montclair, N.J. / Montclair
Abigail Strouse full bio Abigail Strouse Jr. Sprints 5-3 Pen Argyl, Pa. / Pen Argyl
Molly Talarico full bio Molly Talarico Fr. Distance 5-3 Fleetwood, Pa. / Oley Valley
Janessa Ternosky full bio Janessa Ternosky Fr. Jumps   Howell, N.J. / Howell
Carly Thorpe full bio Carly Thorpe Sr. Jumps 5-4 Waymart, Pa. / Western Wayne
Martha Thorpe full bio Martha Thorpe Fr. Jumps/Sprints   Bridgeton, N.J. / Cumberland Regional
Danielle Tomko full bio Danielle Tomko Jr. Sprints/Jumps 5-6 Frenchtown, N.J. / Delaware Valley Regional
Alyssa Ullmann full bio Alyssa Ullmann So. Distance 5-4 Toms River, N.J. / Toms Rover North
Camryn Wheeler full bio Camryn Wheeler Fr. Sprints   Kunkletown, Pa. / Marian Catholic
Hailee Yoder full bio Hailee Yoder So. Throws 5-8 Reading, Pa. / Muhlenberg