Recap | Recap | Results | Box Score

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 05:52 PM
                       Coach P  Invitational - 4/14/2012                       
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Basher, Jake                 Syracuse Cha            54.18m     177-09 
      FOUL  50.76m  51.84m  51.27m  54.03m  54.18m
  2 Miller, Hank                 DeSales                 52.65m     172-09 
      46.14m  50.78m  52.65m  FOUL  FOUL  50.31m
  3 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  51.06m     167-06 
      47.65m  47.45m  51.06m  44.85m  47.85m  46.46m
  4 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               47.05m     154-04 
      44.30m  47.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Willmott, Robert             Unat-Stevens            47.00m     154-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.00m  44.77m  45.69m  44.12m
  6 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  45.82m     150-04 
      44.23m  43.20m  44.74m  FOUL  FOUL  45.82m
  7 Hicks, Dwight                Utica                   45.53m     149-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.53m  43.26m  44.51m  FOUL
  8 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               44.48m     145-11 
      41.33m  FOUL  44.48m  38.20m  42.91m  42.75m
  9 Wisotsky, Matt               Unattached              42.33m     138-10 
      41.76m  41.55m  42.00m  41.05m  42.33m  FOUL
 10 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  41.27m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.27m  FOUL           
 11 Nardone, Zachary             Lehigh                  39.55m     129-09 
      FOUL  37.90m  39.55m           
 12 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Tucker, Andrew               Misericordia            36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  34.40m  35.59m           
 14 Leshko, Derrick              DeSales                 35.92m     117-10 
      FOUL  33.27m  35.92m           
 15 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            35.75m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.75m  FOUL           
 16 Devries, Donald              Utica                   34.14m     112-00 
      FOUL  34.14m  FOUL           
 17 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 33.31m     109-03 
      32.15m  33.31m  31.89m           
 18 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                32.92m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.92m           
 19 Dresler, Emmett              Ithaca                  32.13m     105-05 
      31.89m  32.13m  30.89m           
 20 Seckler, Robert              Ithaca                  30.91m     101-05 
      29.89m  30.84m  30.91m           
 21 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                  25.68m      84-03 
      25.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                    19.24m      63-01 
      18.32m  FOUL  19.24m           
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Layng, Timothy               Moravian                 5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Henderson, Nick              Lafayette                4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bucaro, Ken                  Cortland St.             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Woods, Alan                  Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Michael            Lafayette                4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Scatena, Donald              Lehigh                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lunemann, Michael            Lehigh                   4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Appel, Taylor                Ithaca                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Beattie, Read                Ithaca                   3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Episcopo, Steve              Ithaca                   3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Blake                 Suffolk CC               6.95m  -0.1  22-09.75 
     6.23m(-0.4) 6.17m(-1.9) 6.40m(-2.5) 6.37m(-2.4) 6.80m(-0.2) 6.95m(-0.1)
  2 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
     6.57m(-0.6) 6.52m(1.0) 6.38m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.62m(-0.2)
  3 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.79m  -1.1  22-03.50 
     6.69m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 6.61m(-0.7) 6.50m(-0.8) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.79m(-1.1)
  4 Razzano, Will                Cortland St.             6.62m  -0.1  21-08.75 
     6.21m(+0.0) 6.27m(-0.5) 6.48m(0.5) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.50m(0.6) 6.62m(-0.1)
  4 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 6.62m  -1.4  21-08.75 
     6.62m(-1.4) 6.34m(-0.9) 6.41m(-1.9) 6.57m(-0.9) 6.30m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3)
  6 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             6.54m  -1.6  21-05.50 
     5.89m(-0.7) 6.19m(-1.8) 6.47m(-3.3) 6.22m(-3.5) 6.54m(-1.6) 6.18m(+0.0)
  7 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   6.48m  -1.4  21-03.25 
     6.18m(-1.3) 6.41m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.15m(-1.7) 6.48m(-1.4) 6.46m(-0.8)
  8 Maley, Brian                 Ithaca                   6.40m  -1.7  21-00.00 
     6.25m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) 6.40m(-1.7) 6.18m(-1.9) 6.08m(-0.5) 5.72m(-1.8)
  9 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00 
     5.79m(-0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.5) 5.68m(-0.5)
 10 LeRoy, Erik                  Cortland St.             6.27m  -0.4  20-07.00 
     5.60m(0.4) 5.74m(-0.1) 6.27m(-0.4)         
 11 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                6.26m  -1.2  20-06.50 
     6.26m(-1.2) FOUL(0.1) PASS              
 12 Saint-Dic, Alain             Musketeers T             6.25m   0.9  20-06.25 
     5.84m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 6.25m(0.9)         
 13 Barton, Jordan               Moravian                 6.23m   0.3  20-05.25 
     6.23m(0.3) 5.99m(-1.4) 5.83m(0.5)         
 14 Von Gonten, Michael          Stevens Inst             6.21m   0.6  20-04.50 
     5.71m(-1.4) 5.66m(-0.9) 6.21m(0.6)         
 15 Reynolds, Anthony            Suffolk CC               6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.99m(0.3) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.09m(-0.2)         
 16 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   6.03m   0.5  19-09.50 
     6.03m(0.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 17 Wallace, Brandon             Suffolk CC               5.95m   0.9  19-06.25 
     5.65m(-0.3) 5.49m(1.4) 5.95m(0.9)         
 18 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                 5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(+0.0) 5.80m(-0.3) 5.79m(+0.0)         
 19 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   5.89m  -1.9  19-04.00 
     5.80m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 5.89m(-1.9)         
 20 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     5.88m   0.3  19-03.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.3) 5.79m(-1.7)         
 21 Kuziw, James                 Suffolk CC               5.87m   1.1  19-03.25 
     5.51m(0.7) 5.87m(1.1) 5.79m(-0.9)         
 22 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.83m(-0.9) 5.72m(0.9)         
 23 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             5.73m  -1.2  18-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.73m(-1.2)         
 24 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill               5.69m   0.5  18-08.00 
     5.49m(1.1) 5.69m(0.5) 5.36m(+0.0)         
 25 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               5.66m   0.8  18-07.00 
     5.66m(0.8) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)         
 26 Regensburg, Brian            DeSales                  5.63m  -0.2  18-05.75 
     5.36m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.63m(-0.2)         
 27 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                     5.30m   0.3  17-04.75 
     4.55m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.2) 5.30m(0.3)         
 28 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                     4.99m   0.4  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 29 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                 4.56m   0.7  14-11.50 
     4.31m(-1.3) FOUL(0.5) 4.56m(0.7)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Razzano, Will                Cortland St.            14.01m  -0.9  45-11.75 
     13.43m(-1.0) 13.80m(-0.7) 13.84m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 14.01m(-0.9)
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                13.79m   0.1  45-03.00 
     13.79m(0.1) 13.20m(-2.0) 13.71m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 13.47m(-0.1) 13.44m(-1.4)
  3 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.74m  +0.0  45-01.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 13.74m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 12.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.25m(-0.6)
  4 Thelemarque, Carmil          Utica                   12.99m  +0.0  42-07.50 
     12.49m(-0.5) 12.99m(+0.0) 12.76m(-1.2) 12.88m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.29m(+0.0)
  5 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore              12.95m  -0.9  42-06.00 
     12.46m(-0.3) 12.95m(-0.9) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep               12.92m   0.6  42-04.75 
     12.92m(0.6) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Kollie, Jet                  Lafayette               12.87m   1.2  42-02.75 
     12.21m(-0.2) 12.82m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 12.71m(+0.0) 12.87m(1.2) 12.47m(+0.0)
  8 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia            12.74m  -1.8  41-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.74m(-1.8) 12.45m(-0.7) 11.98m(-1.6) 12.58m(0.6) FOUL(-0.8)
  9 Reynolds, Anthony            Suffolk CC              12.67m  -1.7  41-07.00 
     12.42m(-1.2) 12.48m(0.4) 12.67m(-1.7) 12.63m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.67m(-1.5)
 10 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill              12.66m  -0.5  41-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 12.66m(-0.5)         
 11 Knowles, Carl                Lafayette               12.59m   1.5  41-03.75 
     12.59m(1.5) 12.13m(-1.2) 12.48m(+0.0)         
 12 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                12.23m  -2.4  40-01.50 
     12.23m(-2.4) 11.91m(1.5) 11.81m(-1.6)         
 13 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                    12.18m  -0.7  39-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.00m(+0.0) 12.18m(-0.7)         
 14 Kuziw, James                 Suffolk CC              12.16m  -0.2  39-10.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.09m(-2.9) 12.16m(-0.2)         
 15 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore              12.06m  -0.2  39-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 12.06m(-0.2)         
 15 Barton, Jordan               Moravian                12.06m  -0.9  39-07.00 
     11.42m(-1.1) 12.06m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2)         
 17 Harney, Brendan              Lafayette               12.03m  -1.2  39-05.75 
     11.78m(-1.4) FOUL(0.4) 12.03m(-1.2)         
 18 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              11.88m  -1.1  38-11.75 
     11.88m(-1.1) 1.55m(-1.9) 11.44m(-1.1)         
 19 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                    11.66m  -0.7  38-03.25 
     11.66m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) PASS              
 20 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                11.52m  -0.5  37-09.50 
     11.34m(-2.2) 11.52m(-0.5) 11.48m(-0.3)         
 21 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore              11.24m  -0.2  36-10.50 
     FOUL(-5.2) 11.24m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8)         
 22 Regensburg, Brian            DeSales                 10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.80m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 10.79m(-0.2)         
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.56m  14.58m  14.35m  14.87m  14.80m  FOUL
  2 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  13.83m  14.11m  13.95m  14.38m
  3 Hicks, Dwight                Utica                   14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  13.53m  14.11m  FOUL  13.44m
  4 Nardone, Zachary             Lehigh                  13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.26m  13.17m  12.77m  13.04m  FOUL  13.41m
  5 Langton, John                DeSales                 13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.81m  13.27m  13.39m  FOUL  12.81m  13.35m
  6 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.98m  13.03m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  13.17m
  7 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.51m  12.72m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.04m  12.46m  12.25m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.58m  12.65m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL
 10 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian                11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.76m  11.80m           
 11 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.75m  11.79m  11.78m           
 12 Guglielmo, Dominick          Utica                   11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.72m  11.75m  11.50m           
 13 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  11.73m           
 14 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.38m  11.40m  FOUL           
 15 Wisotsky, Matt               Unattached              11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.75m  10.79m  11.24m           
 16 Tucker, Andrew               Misericordia            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  PASS  PASS           
 17 Seckler, Robert              Ithaca                  10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.78m  10.42m  10.02m           
 18 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                     9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.27m  8.79m  9.90m           
 19 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                   9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  8.58m  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zack, Gary                   Moravian                69.05m     226-06 
      66.43m  66.18m  67.45m  62.87m  68.89m  69.05m
  2 Mazur, Kyle                  Unattached              64.21m     210-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.18m  FOUL  63.00m  64.21m
  3 Blose, Ethan                 Unattached              60.67m     199-00 
      60.67m  56.35m  56.36m  56.25m  56.27m  59.96m
  4 Luna, Sebastian              Stevens Inst            59.95m     196-08 
      52.03m  53.53m  50.42m  59.95m  59.58m  FOUL
  5 Seery, Kevin                 Lafayette               56.28m     184-08 
      56.28m  55.69m  54.86m  47.79m  54.93m  55.06m
  6 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  55.44m     181-11 
      55.44m  50.82m  53.80m  49.04m  FOUL  55.26m
  7 Humphreys, Sean              Stevens Inst            54.69m     179-05 
      47.82m  54.69m  50.35m  FOUL  46.65m  48.51m
  8 Yow, Joseph                  Army Prep               53.63m     175-11 
      FOUL  52.06m  49.80m  53.63m  53.08m  53.34m
  9 Dresler, Emmett              Ithaca                  52.15m     171-01 
      49.78m  51.71m  52.15m  50.40m  FOUL  49.19m
 10 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               51.77m     169-10 
      51.77m  FOUL  46.16m         
 11 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              48.29m     158-05 
      44.38m  47.91m  48.29m         
 12 Bauer, Tyler                 Muhlenberg              47.85m     157-00 
      44.31m  45.72m  47.85m         
 13 Krier, David                 Stevens Inst            46.98m     154-02 
      45.65m  45.76m  46.98m         
 14 Harding, Doug                DeSales                 45.83m     150-04 
      FOUL  45.83m  FOUL         
 15 Hockenbraugh-White, Kelv     Army Prep               45.50m     149-03 
      FOUL  45.50m  41.33m         
 16 Tardieu, Alex                Army Prep               45.16m     148-02 
      42.51m  44.71m  45.16m         
 17 Bailey, William              Utica                   44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  42.45m  FOUL         
 18 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg              43.39m     142-04 
      38.61m  43.39m  39.10m         
 19 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                  43.09m     141-04 
      41.74m  43.09m  FOUL         
 20 Lafferty, Sean               Neumann                 41.15m     135-00 
      38.45m  39.32m  41.15m         
 21 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                    40.43m     132-08 
      32.81m  37.04m  40.43m         
 22 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 39.49m     129-07 
      39.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Flint, Jon                   Muhlenberg              39.08m     128-02 
      38.75m  FOUL  39.08m         
 24 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                    38.23m     125-05 
      30.79m  27.81m  38.23m         
 25 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.            32.94m     108-01 
      30.64m  31.26m  32.94m         
 26 Epstein, Liam                Swarthmore              32.17m     105-06 
      32.10m  32.17m  29.37m         
 27 Vega, Luis                   Army Prep               31.09m     102-00 
      FOUL  31.09m  29.63m         
 28 Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.            30.90m     101-04 
      30.90m  FOUL  29.69m         
 29 DiPrimo, Nicholas            Stevens Inst            30.43m      99-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.43m         
 30 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC            30.42m      99-10 
      30.42m  28.25m  29.41m         
 31 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              27.55m      90-05 
      FOUL  27.55m  FOUL         
 32 Sosa, Robin                  CCNY                    26.73m      87-08 
      24.00m  26.73m  24.93m         
 33 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                    23.40m      76-09 
      FOUL  23.40m  23.00m         
 34 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                    17.03m      55-10 
      14.92m  17.03m  FOUL         
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                   1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                   1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                 J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Shuder, Jeff                 Utica                    1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                   1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wallace, Brandon             Suffolk CC               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                     1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Kuziw, James                 Suffolk CC               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  46.33m     152-00 
      41.66m  43.06m  43.02m  46.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  45.35m     148-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.05m  FOUL  45.34m  45.35m
  3 Miller, Hank                 DeSales                 44.84m     147-01 
      42.54m  44.57m  44.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  43.83m     143-09 
      39.56m  40.74m  41.89m  43.83m  FOUL  39.67m
  5 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                41.52m     136-03 
      35.59m  41.52m  38.22m  FOUL  36.35m  39.27m
  6 Ellis, Ross                  Greater Phil            41.43m     135-11 
      FOUL  41.43m  FOUL  39.51m  FOUL  36.32m
  7 Fletcher, Alex               Army Prep               40.83m     133-11 
      37.36m  FOUL  38.49m  FOUL  37.86m  40.83m
  8 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            39.01m     128-00 
      39.01m  38.89m  FOUL  36.66m  38.76m  FOUL
  9 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            38.96m     127-10 
      FOUL  38.08m  36.24m  37.99m  FOUL  38.96m
 10 Hicks, Dwight                Utica                   37.91m     124-04 
      35.86m  37.90m  34.99m  FOUL  33.32m  37.91m
 11 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               37.33m     122-06 
      37.33m  FOUL  36.58m         
 12 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                36.63m     120-02 
      35.68m  36.30m  36.63m         
 13 Cook, Angelo                 DeSales                 35.82m     117-06 
      35.82m  FOUL  35.54m         
 14 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst            34.54m     113-04 
      32.16m  34.54m  31.97m           
 15 Willmott, Robert             Unat-Stevens            34.48m     113-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.48m         
 16 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  33.42m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.42m  33.33m         
 17 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  31.72m  31.92m           
 18 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               31.42m     103-01 
      FOUL  31.42m  29.57m          
 19 Appel, Troy                  Muhlenberg              30.75m     100-11 
      26.86m  29.06m  30.75m         
 20 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                29.15m      95-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.15m         
 21 Devries, Donald              Utica                   26.46m      86-10 
      26.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              26.40m      86-07 
      22.39m  26.40m  24.15m         
 23 Horton, Joe                  Neumann                 25.37m      83-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.37m         
 24 Seckler, Robert              Ithaca                  25.36m      83-02 
      23.64m  25.36m  FOUL         
 25 Zegel, Cory                  Stevens Inst            23.42m      76-10 
      FOUL  23.42m  FOUL         
 26 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC            23.09m      75-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.09m           
 27 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                    21.39m      70-02 
      21.20m  21.39m  19.60m         
 28 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                  20.81m      68-03 
      20.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Osman, Leonard               CCNY                    20.32m      66-08 
      19.52m  20.32m  19.95m         
 30 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                    19.81m      65-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.81m           
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickell, Nathan              Ithaca                 9:44.75  
  2 Padgett, Hunter              Utica                  9:45.22  
  3 Ferretti, Andrew             DART                  10:03.55  
  4 Bombard, Matt                Stevens Inst          10:23.77  
  5 Haines, Tim                  DeSales               10:38.91  
  6 Lykens, Matt                 DeSales               10:41.10  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.03   1 
     1) Edochie, Ifeanyi                2) Mahoney, Justin                
     3) Otieno, Martin                  4) Monroe, Devin                  
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.78   1 
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Edmonds, Brennan               
     3) Koury, Doug                     4) Willis, Jake                   
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       42.90   1 
     1) Rice, Peter                     2) Killing, Malique               
     3) Sullivan, Kyle                  4) Vaughn, Isaiah                 
  4 Army Prep  'A'                                        42.98   2 
     1) Poling, Marcus                  2) Shoemaker, Maurice             
     3) Rogers, Jared                   4) Carnegie, Chris                
  5 Ithaca  'B'                                           43.37   1 
     1) Maley, Brian                    2) Davis, Kevin                   
     3) Femia, Matt                     4) Ardoin, Clay                   
  6 Army Prep  'B'                                        43.84   2 
     1) Andrews, Taylor                 2) Bell, Deandre                  
     3) Evans, Thomas                   4) Black, Tony                    
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                     44.22   1 
     1) Clemson, Steven                 2) Eckman, Mike                   
     3) Marich, Aidan                   4) Vitale, Sean                   
  8 Stevens Institute  'A'                                44.54   2 
     1) McLeod, Greg                    2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Alvarez, Kristopher             4) Hazen, Bill                    
  9 Ccny  'A'                                             44.96   1 
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Rodney, Shodan                 
     3) Dehazya, Peter                  4) Bien-Aime, Robens              
 10 Ithaca  'C'                                           47.86   2 
     1) LaMountain, Trevor              2) Appel, Taylor                  
     3) Jakubek, Kramer                 4) Wilkins, Brendan               
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian               3:59.71  
  2 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore             4:00.81  
  3 Savage, Billy                Ithaca                 4:04.42  
  4 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                 4:06.56  
  5 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca                 4:06.69  
  6 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             4:07.13  
  7 Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette              4:07.85  
  8 Craighead, Dan               Ithaca                 4:09.67  
  9 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian               4:09.85  
 10 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Swarthmore             4:10.56  
 11 Merring, William             Unattached             4:10.76  
 12 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore             4:10.92  
 13 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                4:11.44  
 14 Clemson, Alex                DeSales                4:11.78  
 15 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 4:11.87  
 16 Antes, Brad                  Stevens Inst           4:12.04  
 17 Funfrock, Ludovic            Army Prep              4:12.42  
 18 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst           4:13.29  
 19 Maglio, Michael              Stevens Inst           4:17.36  
 20 Prestifilippo, Joseph        Lehigh                 4:17.40  
 21 Herrera, Alec                Army Prep              4:19.09  
 22 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           4:20.20  
 23 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg             4:20.76  
 24 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                4:21.23  
 25 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore             4:22.46  
 26 Blum, Harold                 Swarthmore             4:22.81  
 27 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg             4:23.29  
 28 Glasgow, Michael             Army Prep              4:23.44  
 29 Huntington, Charlie          Swarthmore             4:24.50  
 30 Galvao, Steve                Suffolk CC             4:26.10  
 31 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst           4:27.25  
 32 Verderame, Andrew            Stevens Inst           4:28.15  
 33 Weyer, Tom                   Suffolk CC             4:28.31  
 34 Strouse, Eric                Muhlenberg             4:28.86  
 35 Panella, Brian               DeSales                4:30.59  
 36 Witchey, Nick                Swarthmore             4:39.30  
 37 Leitmeyer, Jason             Muhlenberg             4:44.73  
 38 Huss, Jeff                   Misericordia           4:45.21  
 39 Louis, Joseph                Suffolk CC             4:48.39  
 40 Dubord, Brian                Stevens Inst           4:51.25  
 41 Garcia, Francis              Stevens Inst           5:07.96  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Taylor              Army Prep                15.27q  0.1  1 
  2 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   15.50q -0.4  4 
  3 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                  15.69q  0.2  3 
  4 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             15.83q -0.6  2 
  5 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                   15.93q -0.4  4 
  6 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst             15.95q  0.1  1 
  7 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   16.06q -0.6  2 
  8 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                16.18q  0.2  3 
  9 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    16.21   0.2  3 
 10 Mercado, Oscar               Cortland St.             16.27   0.2  3 
 11 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                   16.38  -0.6  2 
 12 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  16.66  -0.4  4 
 13 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   16.68  -0.6  2 
 14 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                   16.93   0.1  1 
 15 Tapler, Ian                  Ithaca                   17.12  -0.4  4 
 16 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                17.23  -0.4  4 
 17 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     17.86   0.2  3 
 18 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   18.08   0.2  3 
 19 Knowles, Carl                Lafayette                18.32  -0.6  2 
 20 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                    18.55  -0.4  4 
 21 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill               18.87  -0.6  2 
 22 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 19.31   0.1  1 
 23 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               19.88   0.2  3 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Taylor              Army Prep                14.84   0.9 
  2 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   15.15   0.9 
  3 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             15.48   0.9 
  4 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                  15.51   0.9 
  5 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                   16.02   0.9 
  6 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst             16.04   0.9 
  7 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                16.07   0.9 
Preliminaries
  7 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                               
  9 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                                
 10 Mercado, Oscar               Cortland St.                         
 11 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                               
 12 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                              
 13 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                               
 14 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                               
 15 Tapler, Ian                  Ithaca                               
 16 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                            
 17 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                                 
 18 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                               
 19 Knowles, Carl                Lafayette                            
 20 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                                
 21 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill                           
 22 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                             
 23 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                           
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                48.20   1 
  2 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   48.60   1 
  3 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               48.77   1 
  4 Banks, Eric                  Cortland St.             48.83   1 
  5 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   48.91   2 
  6 Koury, Doug                  Ithaca                   49.38   1 
  7 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill               49.95   2 
  8 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                   50.55   1 
  9 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                   50.96   2 
 10 Ward, Najua                  Musketeers T             51.00   2 
 11 Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.             51.20   2 
 12 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               51.24   2 
 12 Austin, Raymond              Suffolk CC               51.24   3 
 14 White, Mi'chael              Utica                    51.37   3 
 15 Paulino, Miguel              Cobleskill               51.78   5 
 16 Gibson, Trevor               Utica                    51.80   3 
 17 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill               51.91   5 
 18 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                   51.99   2 
 19 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               52.07   2 
 20 Atkins, Luke                 Misericordia             52.32   4 
 21 Webb, Amos                   Cortland St.             52.45   3 
 22 DeWeese, Alex                Lafayette                52.48   4 
 23 Saint Germain, Chris         Lafayette                52.51   3 
 24 St. Preux, Rodolphe          Utica                    52.63   5 
 25 Napor, Robert                Lafayette                52.66   4 
 26 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill               52.84   5 
 27 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                52.85   4 
 28 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     53.00   5 
 29 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                     53.11   6 
 30 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               53.24   4 
 31 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     53.63   5 
 32 Janiec, Stephen              Lafayette                53.75   3 
 33 Medina, Ernesto              Suffolk CC               53.80   4 
 34 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   54.71   5 
 35 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                     54.80   7 
 36 Gregory, Josh                Swarthmore               54.83   6 
 37 Fitzgerald, Michael          Cobleskill               54.85   6 
 38 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               55.36   6 
 39 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                     55.79   6 
 40 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                     56.11   6 
 41 Davis, Xavier                Army Prep                56.48   7 
 42 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     57.45   8 
 42 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC             57.45   6 
 44 Lo, Nathanial                Swarthmore               58.05   7 
 45 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                  59.45   7 
 46 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill             1:03.80   7 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                10.72q  0.2  1 
  2 Corominas, Lou               Unattached               11.03q  0.3  7 
  3 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   11.12q -0.6  8 
  4 Bell, Deandre                Army Prep                11.16q -0.6  2 
  5 Robinson, David              Lafayette                11.27q -0.6  2 
  6 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   11.28q -0.6  8 
  7 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill               11.29q  NWI  6 
  8 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  11.30q  0.3  7 
  9 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                11.34   0.3  7 
 10 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    11.35   0.2  3 
 11 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             11.37   0.2  3 
 12 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             11.39  -0.6  8 
 13 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                   11.42   0.2  1 
 14 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia             11.44  -0.6  2 
 15 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.48  -0.6  2 
 16 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               11.52  -0.4  5 
 16 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  11.52   0.3  7 
 18 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   11.60  -0.4  5 
 19 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 11.62   0.2  1 
 20 Lorde, Weber                 Suffolk CC               11.63   NWI  4 
 21 Ardoin, Clay                 Ithaca                   11.64  -0.4  5 
 21 Maley, Brian                 Ithaca                   11.64   0.2  1 
 23 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   11.69   0.2  3 
 24 Femia, Matt                  Ithaca                   11.73   NWI  4 
 25 Damiani, Steve               Cortland St.             11.74  -0.6  8 
 26 Jones, Zach                  Utica                    11.75   0.2  3 
 27 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     11.78   NWI  6 
 28 Sumiel, Andre'               DeSales                  11.80  -0.6  8 
 28 Szabo, Vance                 Unattached               11.80   0.2  1 
 28 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             11.80   NWI  4 
 31 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               11.82   NWI  6 
 32 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst             11.84   NWI  4 
 33 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC             11.85   0.2  3 
 34 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     11.91   NWI  6 
 35 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 11.92   0.2  1 
 36 Coleman, Patrick             Suffolk CC               11.95  -0.6  2 
 37 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst             11.96   0.3  7 
 38 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     12.11  -0.4  5 
 38 Wiener, Michael              Muhlenberg               12.11  -0.6  2 
 40 Evans, Thomas                Army Prep                12.13   0.2  3 
 41 Thompson, La Roi             Neumann                  12.14   NWI  4 
 42 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                     12.26  -0.6  8 
 43 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 12.27  -0.6  2 
 44 Killian, Matt                Ithaca                   12.28   NWI  6 
 45 Zizi, Christopher            Army Prep                12.35   0.3  7 
 46 Gutierrez, Camilo            DeSales                  12.42  -0.4  5 
 47 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     12.49   NWI  6 
 48 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                     12.50  -0.4  5 
 49 McAree, Mike                 Stevens Inst             12.87   NWI  6 
 50 Palmaioli, Bryan             Misericordia             13.05  -0.6  8 
 51 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                 13.41   0.3  7 
 52 Carnegie, Chris              Army Prep                14.81  -0.4  5 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                10.39   1.1 
  2 Corominas, Lou               Unattached               10.86   1.1 
  3 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   10.87   1.1 
  4 Robinson, David              Lafayette                10.91   1.1 
  5 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill               10.99   1.1 
  6 Bell, Deandre                Army Prep                11.04   1.1 
  7 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  11.11   1.1 
  8 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   11.29   1.1 
Preliminaries
  9 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                            
 10 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                                
 11 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia                         
 12 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.                         
 13 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                               
 14 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia                         
 15 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg                           
 16 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg                           
 16 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                              
 18 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                               
 19 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                             
 20 Lorde, Weber                 Suffolk CC                           
 21 Maley, Brian                 Ithaca                               
 21 Ardoin, Clay                 Ithaca                               
 23 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                               
 24 Femia, Matt                  Ithaca                               
 25 Damiani, Steve               Cortland St.                         
 26 Jones, Zach                  Utica                                
 27 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                                 
 28 Szabo, Vance                 Unattached                           
 28 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst                         
 28 Sumiel, Andre'               DeSales                              
 31 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill                           
 32 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst                         
 33 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC                         
 34 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                                 
 35 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                             
 36 Coleman, Patrick             Suffolk CC                           
 37 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst                         
 38 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                                 
 38 Wiener, Michael              Muhlenberg                           
 40 Evans, Thomas                Army Prep                            
 41 Thompson, La Roi             Neumann                              
 42 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                                 
 43 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                             
 44 Killian, Matt                Ithaca                               
 45 Zizi, Christopher            Army Prep                            
 46 Gutierrez, Camilo            DeSales                              
 47 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                                 
 48 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                                 
 49 McAree, Mike                 Stevens Inst                         
 50 Palmaioli, Bryan             Misericordia                         
 51 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                             
 52 Carnegie, Chris              Army Prep                            
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paez, Daniel                 Lehigh                 1:55.25  
  2 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 1:55.59  
  3 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                 1:56.05  
  4 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                 1:56.27  
  5 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:56.45  
  6 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   1:56.81  
  7 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill             1:57.63  
  8 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia           1:58.70  
  9 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   1:58.82  
 10 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             1:58.94  
 11 Kelly, Mike                  Cortland St.           1:58.97  
 12 Layaou, Glenn                Misericordia           1:59.14  
 13 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           1:59.66  
 14 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                1:59.87  
 15 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:00.23  
 16 Austin, Praise               Utica                  2:00.56  
 17 White, Erick                 Swarthmore             2:01.16  
 18 Ainley, Henry                Swarthmore             2:01.60  
 19 Seminaro, Derek              Utica                  2:02.56  
 20 Merring, William             Unattached             2:02.99  
 21 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                   2:03.00  
 22 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   2:03.10  
 23 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             2:03.17  
 24 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             2:03.60  
 25 Cirasa, Joseph               Stevens Inst           2:03.67  
 26 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                 2:04.44  
 27 Ferretti, Andrew             DART                   2:05.14  
 28 Austin, Raymond              Suffolk CC             2:05.51  
 29 mayette, David               Cobleskill             2:05.61  
 30 Padgett, Hunter              Utica                  2:05.82  
 31 Castaldi, Marty              Misericordia           2:06.29  
 32 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                2:06.45  
 33 Rodney, Shodan               CCNY                   2:06.78  
 34 Piazza, Nick                 DeSales                2:07.16  
 35 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             2:07.30  
 36 Herrera, Alec                Army Prep              2:07.89  
 37 Antes, Brad                  Stevens Inst           2:07.99  
 38 Biggs, Ray                   Utica                  2:08.62  
 39 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:08.85  
 40 Roszyk, Collin               DeSales                2:09.86  
 41 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:10.19  
 42 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore             2:10.55  
 43 Badger, Michael              Cobleskill             2:11.32  
 44 Gordon, Andre                Middlesex CC           2:12.40  
 45 Paddock, Lawrence            Misericordia           2:12.71  
 46 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst           2:12.87  
 47 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst           2:15.59  
 48 Verderame, Andrew            Stevens Inst           2:15.83  
 49 Eisiminger, Thomas           Army Prep              2:17.37  
 50 Camp, Kyle                   Suffolk CC             2:18.22  
 51 Clauser, Brent               DeSales                2:19.99  
 52 Taylor, Dan                  DeSales                2:24.32  
 53 Montalvo, Tim                Cobleskill             2:30.11  
 54 Garcia, Francis              Stevens Inst           2:30.63  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiltshire, Phill             Cortland St.             54.01   1 
  2 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                54.93   1 
  3 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   55.18   1 
  4 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette                55.91   1 
  5 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.             55.99   1 
  5 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    55.99   2 
  7 McDowell, Vincent            Moravian                 56.44   1 
  8 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                56.62   1 
  9 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                56.64   1 
 10 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                   56.77   2 
 11 Thompson, Chauncy            Utica                    57.79   2 
 12 Killian, Matt                Ithaca                   57.84   2 
 13 Tapler, Ian                  Ithaca                   58.26   3 
 14 Shorette, Ricky              Cortland St.             58.54   2 
 15 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg               58.73   2 
 16 McMahon, Ian                 Cortland St.             59.78   3 
 17 Phan, Trong                  Suffolk CC             1:00.02   3 
 18 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                 1:00.60   2 
 19 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   1:01.98   4 
 20 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill             1:03.24   4 
 21 Bombard, Matt                Stevens Inst           1:03.65   3 
 22 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             1:03.89   3 
 23 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:04.62   3 
 24 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             1:04.75   3 
 25 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   1:05.42   4 
 26 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg             1:05.43   4 
 27 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             1:06.20   4 
 28 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                   1:10.35   4 
 29 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                   1:10.78   4 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                21.82  -1.4  1 
  2 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   21.96  -1.4  1 
  3 Corominas, Lou               Unattached               22.25  -1.4  1 
  4 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.39  -1.4  1 
  5 Banks, Eric                  Cortland St.             22.52  -1.4  1 
  6 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             22.62  -1.4  1 
  7 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                   22.67  -0.9  3 
  8 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               22.80  -1.0  2 
  9 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill               22.83  -0.9  3 
 10 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill               22.84  -1.4  1 
 11 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               22.87  -1.0  2 
 12 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 23.00  -1.0  2 
 13 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.05  -1.0  2 
 14 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  23.06  -1.0  2 
 14 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             23.06  -0.9  3 
 16 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    23.08  -1.4  1 
 17 Femia, Matt                  Ithaca                   23.45  -0.7  4 
 18 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  23.51  -0.8  5 
 19 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               23.52  -1.2  6 
 20 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                23.53  -1.0  2 
 21 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 23.59  -1.2  6 
 22 Gibson, Trevor               Utica                    23.60  -0.7  4 
 23 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  23.63  -0.8  5 
 24 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   23.65  -1.2  6 
 25 Sumiel, Andre'               DeSales                  23.67  -0.8  5 
 26 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   23.78  -0.7  4 
 27 Ardoin, Clay                 Ithaca                   23.80  -1.2  6 
 28 Saint Germain, Chris         Lafayette                23.81  -0.8  5 
 29 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             23.82  -1.7  7 
 30 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               23.84  -0.8  5 
 31 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   23.85  -0.7  4 
 32 Ward, Najua                  Musketeers T             23.96  -1.0  2 
 33 White, Mi'chael              Utica                    24.01  -0.7  4 
 34 DeWeese, Alex                Lafayette                24.03  -1.2  6 
 35 Paulino, Miguel              Cobleskill               24.08  -0.7  4 
 36 Jones, Zach                  Utica                    24.13  -0.8  5 
 37 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             24.15  -1.2  6 
 37 St. Preux, Rodolphe          Utica                    24.15  -0.8  5 
 39 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC             24.16  -1.0  8 
 40 Coleman, Patrick             Suffolk CC               24.20  -1.7  7 
 41 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               24.21  -0.7  4 
 42 Napor, Robert                Lafayette                24.27  -0.9  3 
 43 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     24.44  -1.7  7 
 44 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                24.46  -1.2  6 
 45 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               24.48  -1.7  7 
 46 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     24.71  -1.7  7 
 47 Wiener, Michael              Muhlenberg               24.93  -1.7  7 
 48 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                     25.27  -1.0  8 
 49 Gutierrez, Camilo            DeSales                  25.69  -1.0  8 
 50 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     25.81  -1.2 10 
 51 Von Gonten, Michael          Stevens Inst             25.82  -1.0  8 
 52 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               26.01  -0.7  9 
 53 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                    26.02  -1.0  8 
 54 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 26.19  -0.7  9 
 55 Davis, Xavier                Army Prep                26.21  -0.7  9 
 56 McAree, Mike                 Stevens Inst             26.45  -0.7  9 
 57 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill               26.93  -0.7  9 
 58 Palmaioli, Bryan             Misericordia             27.21  -1.0  8 
 59 Bostick, Jacob               Army Prep                27.68  -1.2 10 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laboy, Ramon                 Unattached            15:19.23  
  2 Murray, Tyler                Ithaca                15:42.24  
  3 Payne, Morgan                Utica                 15:46.34  
  4 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg            15:57.71  
  5 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg            16:11.33  
  6 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                16:14.06  
  7 Hayes, Tyler                 Utica                 16:17.57  
  8 wild, adam                   Cobleskill            16:20.32  
  9 Hall, Geoffrey               Cobleskill            16:34.80  
 10 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette             16:44.55  
 11 Huff, Noah                   Utica                 17:08.99  
 12 Galvao, Steve                Suffolk CC            17:21.81  
 13 Lewis, David                 Utica                 17:47.56  
 14 Weyer, Tom                   Suffolk CC            17:52.64  
 15 Louis, Joseph                Suffolk CC            18:18.21  
 16 Olson, Mark                  Swarthmore            18:41.56  
 17 Gazzo, Anthony               DeSales               18:46.72  
 18 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                  19:18.53  
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:20.27   1 
     1) Otieno, Martin                  2) Edochie, Ifeanyi               
     3) Ciavardelli, John               4) Robinson, Seth                 
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:21.57   1 
     1) Edmonds, Brennan                2) Femia, Matt                    
     3) Mann, Mason                     4) Koury, Doug                    
  3 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:21.65   1 
     1) Banks, Eric                     2) Wiltshire, Phill               
     3) Yodice, Neil-Ryan               4) Linton, Stephan                
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:22.70   1 
     1) Onimus, Andrew                  2) Ullman, Jake                   
     3) Davis, Darnell                  4) Rice, Peter                    
  5 Cobleskill  'A'                                     3:25.66   2 
  6 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     3:27.16   3 
     1) Lorde, Weber                    2) Medina, Ernesto                
     3) Reynolds, Anthony               4) Austin, Raymond                
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:28.46   3 
     1) Atkins, Luke                    2) Higley, Jarrett                
     3) Gibbons, Johnny                 4) Marich, Aidan                  
  8 Utica  'A'                                          3:28.53   1 
     1) Gibson, Trevor                  2) Austin, Praise                 
     3) Hoover, Andrew                  4) White, Mi'chael                
  9 Ithaca  'B'                                         3:29.85   2 
     1) Kastler, Matt                   2) Willis, Jake                   
     3) Savage, Billy                   4) Killian, Matt                  
 10 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:31.00   3 
     1) Alvarez, Kristopher             2) Maglio, Michael                
     3) Servito, Victor                 4) Cirasa, Joseph                 
 11 Utica  'B'                                          3:32.68   2 
     1) Thompson, Chauncy               2) St. Preux, Rodolphe            
     3) Biggs, Ray                      4) Seminaro, Derek                
 12 Lehigh  'C'                                         3:32.84   2 
     1) Biler, Mitchell                 2) Caldwell, Gregory              
     3) Leonhardt, Steve                4) Paez, Daniel                   
 13 Misericordia  'B'                                   3:35.46   3 
     1) Suponcic, Kyle                  2) Layaou, Glenn                  
     3) Castaldi, Marty                 4) Paddock, Lawrence              
 14 Ccny  'A'                                           3:37.20   3 
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Sandru, Cosmin                 
     3) Flores, Kevin                   4) Chirico, Matthew               
 15 DeSales  'A'                                        3:37.41   2 
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Dusza, Dave                    
     3) Clauser, Brent                  4) Orzol, Lee                     
 16 DeSales  'B'                                        3:39.64   3 
     1) Bayeux, John                    2) Fox, Neal                      
     3) Roszyk, Collin                  4) Piazza, Nick                   
 17 Muhlenberg  'C'                                     3:40.21   3 
     1) Henry, Andrew                   2) Phillips, Jeff                 
     3) Kurtis, David                   4) Price, Alex                    
 18 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     3:40.61   1 
     1) Felix, Jarrett                  2) Elkan, Joshua                  
     3) Esposito, Mike                  4) McGuire, Tom                   
 19 Cobleskill  'B'                                     3:45.01   4 
 20 Stevens Institute  'B'                              3:45.49   4 
     1) Lynch, Joseph                   2) Lawrey, Brian                  
     3) Cahill, Michael                 4) Antes, Brad                    
 21 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:45.72   2 
     1) Gregory, Josh                   2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim           4) White, Erick                   
 22 Ithaca  'C'                                         3:45.85   3 
     1) Ryan, Dennis                    2) Svoboda, Alec                  
     3) Tapler, Ian                     4) Confer, Matt                   
 23 DeSales  'C'                                        3:47.44   4 
     1) Sumiel, Andre'                  2) Panella, Brian                 
     3) Clemson, Alex                   4) Jokic, Stephan                 
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Greg                 Unattached            33:16.49  
  2 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            33:46.32  
  3 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg            33:55.96  
  4 Beck, Dan                    DeSales               34:22.90  
  5 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg            34:39.94  
  6 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg            35:05.91  
  7 Cohen, Dave                  Unattached            35:18.56  
  8 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                  35:34.73  
  9 Connor, Brendan              Cobleskill            38:07.37  
 10 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                  41:17.57